Avertir le modérateur

25/08/2010

Deezer Remady - Give me a sign

Deezer Give me a sign - Remady

Ecoute de musique gratuite Give me a sign de Remady sur deezer.

Remady.jpgRemady est une DJ d'origine suisse. Grâce à son single No Superstar en partenariat avec le chanteur Manu-L, il se fait connaître. Remady a sorti récemment Give me a sign, un nouveau single. Remady est entrain de préparer son tout premier album.

 

 

Clip Give me a sign de Remady

Paroles Remady Give me a sign






Now is the time
So throw your hands up high
x2

Just Give Me A Sign

Give Me A Sign (Give me a, Give Me A Sign)
If you love your life
Now is the time
So throw your hands up high

Love the life you live
Something's got to give
Live the life you love like you can't get enough
x2

Love the life you live (Love the life you live)
Live the life you love like you can't get enough
x2

Too much to die for
Not enough to live for
It doesn't matter how hard it seems to be
Now I don't understand
Let's just wait until the end

You are lost without your dream
(Give Me A Sign)
x2

Give Me A Sign
If you love your life
Now is the time
So throw your hands up high

Love the life you live
Something's got to give
Live the life you love like you can't get enough

Love the life you live (Love the life you live)
Live the life you love (Live the life you love)

Give Me A Sign
If you love your life
Now is the time
So throw your hands up high

Give Me A Sign (Give me a, Give Me A Sign)
If you love your life
Now is the time
So throw your hands up high

(Give me give me, Give Me A Sign)
(Give me give me, love your life)

Double your, double your time
So low, whoa oh oh

 

 

12/08/2010

Deezer Robert Abigail - Merengue

Deezer Merengue - Robert Abigail

Ecoute de musique gratuite Merengue de Robert Abigail sur deezer

robert abigail.jpgNé en 1980 à Rotterdam, Robert Abigail est un DJ néerlandais. Il a commencé à devenir célébre à l'âge de 15 ans en mixant dans différents clubs. En 2007, Robert Abigail a sorti Mojito Song en single, le mixe réalisé pour le rhum Bacardi. Ce titre l'a propulsé sur la scène. En octobre 2008, son single reached #4 était dans le top 10 des chanson les plus téléchargée aux Pays-Bas. Découvrez sur Deezer son tout nouveau titre : Merengue de Robert Abigail.

 

 

Clip Merengue de Robert Abigail

10/08/2010

Deezer Usher - Hey Daddy

Deezer Hey Daddy - Usher

Ecoute de musique en streaming gratuit sur deezer

 

phpThumb_generated_thumbnailjpg.jpgUsher, ou plutôt Usher Raymond IV de son vrai prénom est un célèbre chanteur Américain d'origine Haitienne. Cet artiste est même danseur, producteur, acteur et parolier. Usher est né le 14 octobre 1878. Des lâge de 12 ans ses parents lui donnent le surnom de Asher. Celui-ci a débuté sa carrière suite à un concours amateur de breakdance organisé à Atlanta. Ce dernier se fait repérer par Face Records et obtient tout de suite un contrct. Il débute sur la scène musicale et sort son premier album intitulé Usher en 1994, en collaboration avec P Diddy et Sean Paul. Il lance son deuxième album My Way en 1997 où il aura composé seuk 6 de ses 9 titres. Il devient l'égérie du R&B aux Etats-Unis. Ses singles suivant, Caught Up, Burn et Yeah deviennent premiers des charts aux Etats-Unis également. Usher devient une star internationale de la musique R&B. Usher  a sortir sont dernier album intitulé Usher avec notamment son single Hey Daddy.

 

 

Clip Youtube Usher - Hey Daddy


 

 

 

 

Paroles Hey Daddy - Usher

I just wanna get your attention
I really wanna be your love in your head
Coz when I got you don't wanna get some yeah
But girl that's only if you ain't scared

[Refrain]
And I won't knock or ring no bells
You just float bottom up in the air
I'll get you hot, I know you oh so well
And when I'm walking all that I wanna hear

[Chorus]
Is you say Daddy's home, home for me
And I know you've been waiting for this love in your day
You know your daddy's home (daddy's home),
And it's time to play (so it's time to play)
So you ain't got to give my loving away
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy
Hey hey hey daddy
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy
Hey hey hey daddy
I ain't gotta do a lot of flexes
Shorty you already know what it is
And girl tonight we'll gonna do a lot of sexin'
Can't nobody do your body like this
Ohh
[Refrain]
I won't knock or ring no bells
You just float bottom up in the air
Said I'll get you hot, I know you oh so well
And when I'm walking all that I wanna hear

[Chorus]
Is you say Daddy's home, home for me
And I know you've been waiting for this love in your day
You know your daddy's home (daddy's home),
It's time to play (so it's time to play)
So you ain't got to give my loving away
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy (daddy know what you like)
Hey hey hey daddy
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy
Hey hey hey daddy
Poke it on out poke it out right there
I'm a fall back while you work that chair
Do that damn thing let the neighbors hear
Poke it on out poke it out right there
I'm a fall back let you work that chair
Do that damn thing all I wanna hear

[Chorus]
Is you say Daddy's home, home for me
And I know you've been waiting for this love in your day
You know your daddy's home (daddy's home),
It's time to play (so it's time to play)
So you ain't got to give my loving away
Daddy's home, home for me
And I know you've been waiting for this love in your day
You know your daddy's home (daddy's home),
It's time to play (so it's time to play)
So you ain't got to give my loving away
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy
Hey hey hey daddy (call me daddy babe)
So all my ladies say hey hey hey daddy
Hey hey hey daddy
Hey daddy know what you like yeah

 

 
Toute l'info avec 20minutes.fr, l'actualité en temps réel Toute l'info avec 20minutes.fr : l'actualité en temps réel | tout le sport : analyses, résultats et matchs en direct
high-tech | arts & stars : toute l'actu people | l'actu en images | La une des lecteurs : votre blog fait l'actu